MA2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Patrick Koppejan
Trainer Ewald te Dorsthorst
Trainer Hans ten Pas
Manager Natalie van Duren

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wijchen MA2 14 40 13 1 0
2 Nijmegen MA6 14 29 8 5 1
3 Union MA4 14 27 8 3 3
4 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 14 17 5 2 7
5 Union MA5 14 16 5 1 8
6 Bemmel MA4 14 14 4 2 8
7 Doetinchem MA2 14 10 2 4 8
8 Oosterbeek MA3 14 6 2 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Union MA4 Bemmel MA4 3-1
Wijchen MA2 Nijmegen MA6 1-0
Doetinchem MA2 Union MA5 3-6
Oosterbeek MA3 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 3-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen MA6 Doetinchem MA2 4-0
Union MA5 Union MA4 1-7
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Wijchen MA2 3-4
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Union MA4 Nijmegen MA6 2-2
Oosterbeek MA3 Union MA5 2-3
Bemmel MA4 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 5-1
Doetinchem MA2 Wijchen MA2 1-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen MA6 Oosterbeek MA3 2-1
Union MA5 Bemmel MA4 1-3
Wijchen MA2 Union MA4 3-0
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Doetinchem MA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Union MA4 Doetinchem MA2 0-0
Bemmel MA4 Nijmegen MA6 0-2
Oosterbeek MA3 Wijchen MA2 1-4
Union MA5 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 4-2
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Nijmegen MA6 Union MA5 5-1
Bemmel MA4 Oosterbeek MA3 4-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Wijchen MA2 Bemmel MA4 3-1
Union MA4 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Oosterbeek MA3 Union MA4 1-10
Bemmel MA4 Doetinchem MA2 0-0
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Nijmegen MA6 2-2
Union MA5 Wijchen MA2 1-4
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Bemmel MA4 Union MA4 0-2
Nijmegen MA6 Wijchen MA2 1-1
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Oosterbeek MA3 4-1
Union MA5 Doetinchem MA2 3-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Doetinchem MA2 Nijmegen MA6 0-2
Wijchen MA2 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 4-2
Oosterbeek MA3 Bemmel MA4 0-1
Union MA4 Union MA5 6-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Doetinchem MA2 Oosterbeek MA3 0-3
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Union MA5 Oosterbeek MA3 6-4
Nijmegen MA6 Union MA4 2-2
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Bemmel MA4 3-2
Wijchen MA2 Doetinchem MA2 5-0
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Union MA4 Wijchen MA2 1-2
Bemmel MA4 Union MA5 0-1
Oosterbeek MA3 Nijmegen MA6 1-2
Doetinchem MA2 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Nijmegen MA6 Bemmel MA4 0-0
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Union MA5 5-0
Doetinchem MA2 Union MA4 1-8
Wijchen MA2 Oosterbeek MA3 5-1
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Union MA4 2-5
Union MA5 Nijmegen MA6 1-6
Oosterbeek MA3 Doetinchem MA2 3-5
Bemmel MA4 Wijchen MA2 1-7
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Doetinchem MA2 Bemmel MA4 2-1
Nijmegen MA6 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 4-0
Union MA4 Oosterbeek MA3 2-0
Wijchen MA2 Union MA5 7-0