Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Willem-Jan Camstra
Begeleider Oscar Jongerius
Trainer Willem-Jan Camstra

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dorsteti D1 Nijkerk D1 12:45
Culemborg D1 Dieren D1 12:45
Overbetuwe D1 Doorn D1 12:45
Drienerlo D1 Oude IJsselstreek D1 12:45
UNO D1 Druten D1 12:45
Doetinchem D1 Avanti D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Doetinchem D1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Drienerlo D1 3 9 3 0 0
3 Avanti D1 3 7 2 1 0
4 Dorsteti D1 3 7 2 1 0
5 UNO D1 3 6 2 0 1
6 Overbetuwe D1 3 5 1 2 0
7 Culemborg D1 3 4 1 1 1
8 Dieren D1 3 4 1 1 1
9 Nijkerk D1 3 0 0 0 3
10 Druten D1 3 0 0 0 3
11 Doorn D1 3 0 0 0 3
12 Oude IJsselstreek D1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
30 sep Flevoland D1 20:30 thuis - Veld 1
2 okt WMHC Avanti D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
9 okt Dorsteti D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
16 okt Hockeyclub UNO D1 12:45 uit
30 okt DHC Drienerlo D1 n.n.b thuis
6 nov HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe D1 12:45 uit
13 nov CMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
20 nov Nijkerk D1 12:45 uit
27 nov MHC Dieren D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt Doornse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt HCOIJ D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Hockey Club Druten D1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr WMHC Avanti D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr Dorsteti D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Hockeyclub UNO D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei DHC Drienerlo D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe D1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun CMHC D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun Nijkerk D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun MHC Dieren D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Druten D1 Dorsteti D1 (0-1)final
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Avanti D1 (0-4)final
Doorn D1 Doetinchem D1 (1-5)scheduled
Dieren D1 UNO D1 (2-0)scheduled
Nijkerk D1 Drienerlo D1 (1-5)scheduled
Culemborg D1 Overbetuwe D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
UNO D1 Doorn D1 (5-0)final
Doetinchem D1 Oude IJsselstreek D1 (3-0)final
Avanti D1 Druten D1 (4-0)final
Dorsteti D1 Culemborg D1 (5-2)final
Overbetuwe D1 Nijkerk D1 (4-1)final
Drienerlo D1 Dieren D1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Druten D1 Doetinchem D1 (0-5)final
Oude IJsselstreek D1 UNO D1 (0-9)final
Doorn D1 Drienerlo D1 (1-4)final
Dieren D1 Overbetuwe D1 (1-1)final
Nijkerk D1 Culemborg D1 (1-4)final
Avanti D1 Dorsteti D1 (2-2)final