Agenda

april
22-4 Veld 1 of 2 09:00 - 12:00
22-4 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 15:00
23-4 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 10:30
23-4 Veld 1 of 2 09:00 - 10:30
23-4 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 14:30
24-4 Veld 2 + 3 Jongste Jeugd 09:00 - 11:00
24-4 Veld 1 Jongste Jeugd 09:00 - 10:00
24-4 Veld 1 MD3 - MD1 10:15 - 11:30
24-4 Veld 3 Studio InDans 11:00 - 12:30
24-4 Veld 2 MC2 - MC1 11:15 - 12:30
24-4 Veld 1 MC3 - MC4 11:45 - 13:00
24-4 Veld 2 MD2 - JD1 12:45 - 14:00
24-4 Veld 1 MB4 - JC1 13:15 - 14:30
25-4 Veld 1 MB2 - D2 11:00 - 12:15
26-4 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 11:30
27-4 Koningsdagactiviteit 09:30 - 18:30
28-4 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 10:30
28-4 Veld 1 of 2 10:30 - 12:00
29-4 Veld 1 of 2 09:00 - 12:00
29-4 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 15:00
30-4 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 10:30
30-4 Veld 1 of 2 09:00 - 10:30
30-4 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 14:30
mei
1-5 Veld 1 Jongste Jeugd 09:00 - 10:00
1-5 Veld 2 + 3 Jongste Jeugd 09:00 - 11:00
1-5 Veld 3 Studio InDans 11:00 - 17:00
3-5 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 11:30
5-5 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 10:30
6-5 Veld 1 of 2 09:00 - 12:00
6-5 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 15:00
7-5 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 10:30
8-5 Veld 2 MB4 - MC3 10:15 - 11:30
8-5 Veld 1 JD1 - MD1 10:15 - 11:30
10-5 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 11:30
10-5 Trimmerscompetitie 20:30 - 23:00
12-5 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 10:30
12-5 Veld 1 of 2 10:30 - 12:00
13-5 Veld 1 of 2 09:00 - 12:00
14-5 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 10:30
15-5 Veld 1 JD1 - MD2 10:15 - 11:30
17-5 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 11:30
19-5 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 10:30
19-5 Veld 1 of 2 10:30 - 12:00
20-5 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 15:00
21-5 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 10:30
21-5 Veld 1 of 2 09:00 - 10:30
21-5 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 14:30
24-5 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 11:30
26-5 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 10:30
26-5 Veld 1 of 2 10:30 - 12:00
27-5 Veld 1 of 2 10:00 - 11:00
27-5 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 15:00
28-5 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 10:30
28-5 Veld 1 of 2 09:00 - 10:30
28-5 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 14:30
31-5 Veld 1 of 2 08:45 - 11:30
juni
2-6 Veld 1 of 2 10:30 - 12:00
3-6 Veld 1 of 2 10:00 - 11:00
3-6 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 15:00
4-6 Veld 1 of 2 09:00 - 10:30
4-6 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 14:30
7-6 Trimmerscompetitie 20:00 - 23:00
9-6 Veld 1 of 2 10:30 - 12:00
10-6 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 15:00
11-6 Veld 1 of 2 09:00 - 10:30
11-6 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 14:30
16-6 Veld 1 of 2 10:30 - 12:00
17-6 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 15:00
18-6 Veld 1 of 2 09:00 - 10:30
18-6 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 14:30
23-6 Veld 1 of 2 10:30 - 12:00
24-6 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 15:00
25-6 Veld 1 of 2 09:00 - 10:30
25-6 Veld 1 of 2 13:00 - 14:30
juli
5-7 Trimmerscompetitie 20:00 - 23:00
17-7 Zomerkamp Meerhockey D-jeugd (na opgave) 10:00 - 19:00
19-7 Zomerkamp Meerhockey C-jeugd (na opgave) 10:00 - 13:00
23-7 Zomerkamp Meerhockey B-jeugd (na opgave) 10:00 - 19:00
september
1-9 Veld 1 of 2 10:30 - 12:00