Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 13-10-2019 t/m 20-10-2019
Senioren
DJ1
20:00 - 21:30
W1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Llewelyn Kwadijk
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
18:00 - 19:00
W2
Trainer(s)
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
M8E2
18:00 - 19:00
W2
Trainer(s)
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
M8E3
18:00 - 19:00
W2
Trainer(s)
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
17:00 - 18:00
W2
Trainer(s)
Jorrit van Bennekom
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
M6E2
17:00 - 18:00
W2
Trainer(s)
Jorrit van Bennekom
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:00 - 18:00
W2
Trainer(s)
Jorrit van Bennekom
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
M6E4
17:00 - 18:00
W2
Trainer(s)
Jorrit van Bennekom
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
M6E5
17:00 - 18:00
W2
Trainer(s)
Jorrit van Bennekom
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:00 - 17:00
W2
Trainer(s)
Jorrit van Bennekom
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:00 - 17:00
W2
Trainer(s)
Jorrit van Bennekom
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
MF3
16:00 - 17:00
W2
Trainer(s)
Jorrit van Bennekom
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
MF4
16:00 - 17:00
W2
Trainer(s)
Jorrit van Bennekom
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
Overig
Instromers
18:30 - 19:30
Z3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jorrit van Bennekom
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H2
20:00 - 21:30
W2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
20:00 - 21:30
W2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ewald te Dorsthorst
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
18:30 - 20:00
W1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Martijn Beumer
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
18:00 - 19:00
W2
Trainer(s)
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
17:00 - 18:00
W2
Trainer(s)
Jorrit van Bennekom
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:00 - 17:00
W2
Trainer(s)
Jorrit van Bennekom
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
Overig
Keeperstraining
17:00 - 18:00
W1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
JJ Sara Luiten & Nicky Sjouken
Keeperstraining
18:00 - 21:30
W1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
18.00 – 19.00 Suzanne Elsendoorn Amber Haspels Anna Leenen Jesslyn van Dijk Maud Luimes Niki de Vaan Daniëlle Cooymans 19.00 – 20.00 Valerie Blankert Cato Geboers Frédérique Hoogsteder Veerle Boersma Naud Holthausen 20.00 – 21.00 Nicky Sjouken David Luinge Sara Luiten