Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 25-10-2021 t/m 31-10-2021
Senioren
D1
19:45 - 21:30
W1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
D2
20:00 - 21:30
W2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jorrit van Bennekom
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
20:00 - 21:30
W1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Frank Smit
Opmerkingen
MA2
20:00 - 21:30
Z3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Valentijn Rijks
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
18:30 - 19:30
W1 - B
Trainer(s)
Frederieke te Dorsthorst
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
M8E3
18:30 - 19:30
W1 - C
Trainer(s)
Sterre Brus
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
M8E4
18:30 - 19:30
W1 - D
Trainer(s)
Cato Geboers
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
M8E5
18:30 - 19:30
W1 - A
Trainer(s)
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Ise Stokman
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
17:30 - 18:30
W1 - B
Trainer(s)
Frederieke te Dorsthorst
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
M6E2
17:30 - 18:30
W1 - C
Trainer(s)
Puck Baltus
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:30 - 18:30
W1 - D
Trainer(s)
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Ise Stokman
Opmerkingen
M6E4
17:30 - 18:30
W1 - A
Trainer(s)
Jinte Schulp
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:30 - 17:30
W1 - C
Trainer(s)
Renske Oostra
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:30 - 17:30
W1 - D
Trainer(s)
Evie van de Graaf
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
MF3
16:30 - 17:30
W1 - A
Trainer(s)
Ise Stokman
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
MF4
16:30 - 17:30
W1 - B
Trainer(s)
Jinte Schulp
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
MF5
16:30 - 17:30
W1 - C
Trainer(s)
Tessa Mollevanger
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
Overig
Instromers
18:30 - 19:30
W2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jorrit van Bennekom
Opmerkingen
TR-E6
17:30 - 18:30
W1 - B
Trainer(s)
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Sebastiaan Jansen
Opmerkingen
TR-E8
18:30 - 19:30
W1 - B
Trainer(s)
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Sebastiaan Jansen
Opmerkingen
TR-F
16:30 - 17:30
W1 - D
Trainer(s)
Sebastiaan Jansen
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
20:00 - 21:30
Z4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Training in Ulft. Trainer van HCOIJ
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
18:30 - 19:30
W1 - A
Trainer(s)
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Jadey Evers
Opmerkingen
Overgenomen door Jinte
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
17:30 - 18:30
W1 - A
Trainer(s)
Jadey Evers
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:30 - 17:30
W1 - A
Trainer(s)
Frederieke te Dorsthorst
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
JF2
16:30 - 17:30
W1 - B
Trainer(s)
Puck Baltus
Valentijn Rijks
Willem-Jan Camstra
Opmerkingen
Overig
Keeperstraining
16:30 - 17:30
W2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keeperstraining JJ
Keeperstraining
17:30 - 20:30
W2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Pi-Academie 17:30-18:30 Eline ten Pas, Daphne Gerner, Carolien van Goethem, Jesslyn van Dijk, Laura Kamphuis 18:30-19:30 Valerie Blankert, Maud Luimes, Naud Holthausen, Daniëlle Cooymans, Niki de Vaan, Veerle Boersma 19:30-20:30 Frédérique Hoogsteder, Sara Luiten, Nicky Sjouken, Gerjan Kamphuis
Keeperstraining
20:30 - 21:30
W2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Pi-Academie