Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA2 - HCD MA3
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MA3 - Wijchen MA4
10:00
Uit
MA1 - MHC EDE MA2
12:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - WMHC MB4
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MB2 - MHCBeuningen MB2
n.n.b.
Uit
MB3 - Voorster MB3
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MB4 - HCM Arnhem MB6
n.n.b.
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - NMHC MC1
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MC2 - DHV MC2
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MC3 - HCOB MC2
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MC4 - Voorster MC2
n.n.b.
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Flevoland MD1
n.n.b.
Uit
MD2 - Oosterbeek MD2
n.n.b.
Uit
MD3 - AMHC Upward MD4
n.n.b.
Uit
MD4 - AMHC Upward MD7
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MD5 - Arnhem MD4
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
Meisjes E
M8E2 - Westerduiven M8E1
n.n.b.
Uit
M8E3 - Dieren M8E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
ME1 - Zutphen ME2
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
ME3 - AMHC Upward ME5
n.n.b.
Uit
ME4 - Doetinchem ME5
n.n.b.
Uit
ME5 - Doetinchem ME4
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
ME2 - Arnhem ME3
09:00
Uit
M8E1 - Arnhem M8E1
10:15
Uit
Meisjes F
MF2 - Oosterbeek MF3
n.n.b.
Uit
MF3 - HCOB MF3
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
MF4 - AMHC Upward MF5
n.n.b.
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - HC Epse JA1
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
Jongens C
JC1 - Kromhouters JC1
n.n.b.
Uit
JC2 - HCD JC1
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
Jongens D
JD1 - AMHC Upward JD2
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
Jongens E
J8E1 - NMHC J8E2
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
JE1 - AMHC Upward JE3
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
Jongens F
JF1 - Zutphen JF2
n.n.b.
Thuis
Nog geen scheidsrechters ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten